+1(931) 291-5810 gazellewestermeyer84@gmail.com
LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Clarksville, TN
Map
3,480 Properties Available

3,480 Properties Available

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
2362 Danbury Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
1/57
New

$385,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

2362 Danbury Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Laurie Grekousis of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
300 Copeland Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042
Coming Soon

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

300 Copeland Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Latoria D. Marshall of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
1781 Butternut Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
1/42
Active

$287,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

1781 Butternut Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Tammy Mansker of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
120 Overcrest Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/44
Pending

$2,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt

120 Overcrest Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by David Rondon of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
504 Kenney Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
1/49
Active

$284,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

504 Kenney Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by John York | The Locals Group of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
4004 New Grange Cir, Clarksville, TN 37040
1/24
Active

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

4004 New Grange Cir, Clarksville, TN 37040

Listed by Lola Animashaun of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
124 Covey Rise Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/58
Active

$489,950

4 Beds3 Baths2,975 SqFt

124 Covey Rise Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Minhee Heo of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
230 Alfred Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/43
Active Under Contract

$274,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

230 Alfred Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Jennifer James of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
1966 Berkshire Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
1/43
Active Under Contract

$299,950

4 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt

1966 Berkshire Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Minhee Heo of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
391 Kristie Michelle Ln, Clarksville, TN 37042
1/23
Pending

$389,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

391 Kristie Michelle Ln, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Tammy Mansker of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
1350 Millet Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
1/44
Active

$459,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,919 SqFt

1350 Millet Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

Listed by Christina Lanning of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
1857 Jackie Lorraine Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
1/21
Active

$1,750

3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

1857 Jackie Lorraine Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Minhee Heo of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
669 Houston Fielder Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/19
New

$620,000

9.54 Acres

669 Houston Fielder Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Robert Mimms of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
1549 Sale Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/22
Active Under Contract

$325,000

15.94 Acres

1549 Sale Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Rebekah Sprabary of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
2647 Fort Campbell Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37042
1/8
Active Under Contract

$424,000

3,542 SqFt

2647 Fort Campbell Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Minhee Heo of LPT Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
1800 Gholson Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/32
Open Sun 1PM-3PM

$699,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt

1800 Gholson Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Melissa Berner of Mid-TN Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
1808 Gholson Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/35
Open Sun 1PM-3PM

$789,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,217 SqFt

1808 Gholson Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Melissa Berner of Mid-TN Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
3533 Spring House Trl, Clarksville, TN 37040
1/49
Open Sat 11AM-2PM

$385,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,237 SqFt

3533 Spring House Trl, Clarksville, TN 37040

Listed by Mia Scimeca of Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

RealTracs IDX
273 Turnberry Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/30
Open Sat 1PM-3PM

$384,999

3 Beds3 Baths2,114 SqFt

273 Turnberry Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Chris Hodges of Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

RealTracs IDX
203 Martindale Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/42
Open Fri 10AM-5PM

$279,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,657 SqFt

203 Martindale Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Laura Andreshak of SDH Nashville, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1765 Powell Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/60
Open 8/8 12PM-2PM

$669,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,738 SqFt

1765 Powell Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Monica Trigueros of Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

RealTracs IDX
3133 Carrie Taylor Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/41
Open Sat 1PM-3PM

$549,800

3 Beds2 Baths2,809 SqFt

3133 Carrie Taylor Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Rosio Wilcox of Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

RealTracs IDX
237 Wade Hampton Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040
1/33
Open Sun 2PM-4PM
3D

$339,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

237 Wade Hampton Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

Listed by Jennifer Bowers of Redfin

RealTracs IDX
3111 Ashland City Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/43
Open Sat 2PM-4PM

$520,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt

3111 Ashland City Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Melanie Smith of EVOLVE Real Estate, LLC

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 145
lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copy
    • Home
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
LPT Realty, LLC | DRE# 01963830
Gazelle Westermeyer

+1(931) 291-5810 gazellewestermeyer84@gmail.com

402 Bna Dr Building 100, Suite 205, Nashville

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

LPT Realty, Inc. | CA DRE #02248983 | Leah Cowley - Designated Broker

LPT Realty is committed to adhering to the guidelines of the New York State Fair Housing Regulations - The New York Fair Housing Notice | Standardized Operating Procedure for Purchasers of Real Estate Law 442

 

 

 

lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copy
    • Home
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
LPT Realty, LLC | DRE# 01963830
Gazelle Westermeyer

+1(931) 291-5810 gazellewestermeyer84@gmail.com

402 Bna Dr Building 100, Suite 205, Nashville

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

LPT Realty, Inc. | CA DRE #02248983 | Leah Cowley - Designated Broker

LPT Realty is committed to adhering to the guidelines of the New York State Fair Housing Regulations - The New York Fair Housing Notice | Standardized Operating Procedure for Purchasers of Real Estate Law 442